Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Apr. 17—Greg Vincent (First year)

KVAC; A

1-11

Seniors — Kayden Kirouac, Isaiah Reynolds, Simon Hayes.

Caleb Yarnevich, Josh Hamel.

Seniors — Shane Kilby, Thomas Brann, Jameson Treadwell; Sophomores — Jonah Chen, Lucas Pawlina.

Bruce Thompson (44th year)

MVC; CSeniors — Jacob Chow, Sam Skibitsky, Jacob Gallant; Juniors — Hayden Adams, Lucas Micks.

Nolan Downs.

Juniors — Keegan Foreman, Loegan Hodgkins.

Paul Giggey (12th year)

MVC; C

1-9

Seniors — Zach Barry, Zander Dubay, Gaige Elwell, Dan Poulin, Dustin Verrill; Junior — Ryan Label

Ben James, Alex Wells.

Sophomores — Elijah Benson, Nathan Brantley, Cameron Geiger; Freshmen — Corey George, Nick Powell.

Tom LeBlond (ninth year)

KVAC; A

13-2, Lost in the Class A North regional final.

Seniors — Garrett Mack, Jason Hall, Owen Vincent.

Ben St. Laurent.

Sophomore — Ben Cloutier; Freshman — Gavin Bavis.

Todd Papianou

MVC; B

8-3, lost in the Class B South quarterfinal.Seniors — Levon Mickeritz, Ian Cameron, Keegan Pitcher.Freshmen Nate Gallant, Owen Sevigny,

Zac Conlogue (seventh year)

KVAC; A

9-5, lost in the Class A North semifinal.

Seniors — Elijah Craig, Michael Ferrari, Ayden Beisaw, Andy Chen, Kaden Allen, Dema Hupp.

Chris Marshall, Mick Gurney, Zack Gunther, Ryan Haszko, Aubrey Hoes, Xander Platt.

Juniors — Mason Biello, Kaedan McDowell; Sophomores — Carson Zundel, Tommy Ferrari, Daniel Hodgdon; Freshmen — Milo Thompson-Vought, James Stinson, Elijah Walker, Tim Williamson, Calvin Tanner.

Marc Keller (first year)

MVC; B

5-6, Lost in the Class B South quarterfinal.

Seniors — Drew Delaney; Juniors — Owen Bryant, Cullan Johnson.

Cameron Cain, Colby Hamblin, Cameron Souther, Jonathan Brenner, Andrew Shaw, Seth York, Scott Jackson, Garrett Smith.

Sophomores — Peyton Martin; Freshman — Ian York.

Andrew Girouard (seventh year)

WMC; C

1-11

Senior — Alec Beaudin.

Gaston Fuksa, Demetri Gammaitoni, Robby Kurtz, Evan Rivard, Jaden Webster, Owen Mitchell.

Kelsey Ouellette (third season)

MVC; C

10-3, lost in the Class C South regional final.

Seniors — Josh Deanda-Whaley, Noah Grube, Adam Hardy, Sam Fuller; Juniors — Nathan Hachey.

Senior — Jacob Smith; Sophomores — Robby Feeney, Kolby Reynolds, Hayden Rivers; Freshmen — David Gustin, Wyatt Folsom, Isaac Easterby.

Source